GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Masanori Mimoto image

Masanori Mimoto

Alias:
三元雅芸
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1977-05-03
Height: 177cms

Masanori Mimoto's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Kunoichi: Ninja Girl (Movie) online

    The Kunoichi: Ninja Girl (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Rina Takeda plays the role of a female ninja named Kisaragi who attempts to rescue a group of women being held captive to become toys for men. The film is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 8.71/10 (42 Votes)
  • Watch Bushido Man (Movie) online

    Bushido Man (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Toramaru, lord of integrated martial arts Mugen-ga-ryu, ends his training journey and visits his master, Gensai. "You have to duel with every martial arts master and win, in order to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 7.92/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch Meatball Machine Kodoku (Movie) online

    Meatball Machine Kodoku (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Yuji Noda (Yoji Tanaka) works as a debt collector, but he sucks at his job and sometimes pays off their debts with his own money. His doctor brings more bad… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)