GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Park So Yeon image

Park So Yeon

Alias:
박소연 / Park So Yeon (Bak So Yun)
Birth Place: Anyang, South Korea
Birth Date: 1987-10-05
Height: 163cms

Park So Yeon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Scars (Movie) online

    Scars (Movie)

    Korean Drama
    A secret love and scars unfolds between perfectionist news anchor Sang-Hyup and children's book illustrator Sung-Hee. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 2.78/10 (68 Votes)