GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Choi Moo Sung image

Choi Moo Sung

Alias:
최무성 / Choi Moo Sung (Choi Mu Sung)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1968-12-01
Height: 182cms

Choi Moo Sung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Intruders (Movie) online

    Intruders (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A screenwriter retreats to a secluded cabin in the woods only to be rudely interrupted by some uninvited guests. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 7.67/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Lookout online

    Lookout

    Korean Drama
    The story of a group of people who get together to overcome their pain of having lost their loved ones to crime. This action thriller with slight touch of fantasy… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.44/10 (62 Votes)
  • Watch A Special Lady (Movie) online

    A Special Lady (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hyun-Jung (Kim Hye-Soo) is the no.2 person in her crime organization. She dreams about her second life and prepares for retirement. Sang-Hoon (Lee Sun-Kyun) is the troubleshooter for the crime… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 6.7/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Nokdu Flower online

    Nokdu Flower

    Korean Drama
    Set during the period of the 1894 Donghak Peasant Revolution against the Japanese, the drama tells the story of two half-brothers, one illegitimate and low born, and one, part of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 8.6/10 (15 Votes)