GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kim So Young image

Kim So Young

Alias:
κΉ€μ†Œμ˜ / Kim So Young
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1991-06-05
Height: 160cms

Kim So Young's Dramas & Movies: