GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Takahashi Juri image

Takahashi Juri

Alias:
高橋朱里
Birth Place: Ibaraki, Japan
Birth Date: 1997-10-03
Height: 160cms

Takahashi Juri's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Sailor Zombie online

    Sailor Zombie

    Japanese Drama
    Zombie vs High School Girls Its been 2 months since zombies entered the world. In one girls high school, high school girls who survived the zombies live a surprisingly normal… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 7.74/10 (19 Votes)