GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kwon Min Joong image

Kwon Min Joong

Alias:
권민중 / Kwon Min Joong (Gwon Min Jung)
Birth Place: Chungju, South Korea
Birth Date: 1976-04-27
Height: 170cms

Kwon Min Joong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Love Her (Movie) online

    Love Her (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Jae-mo leaves the world behind and takes refuge in a remote fishing village. Out of nowhere, Soo-bin comes into his life. Their relationship is purely physical at first but their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 3.57/10 (7 Votes)