GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Geng Le image

Geng Le

Alias:
耿乐 / Geng Le
Birth Place: Shanghai, China
Birth Date: 1974-11-18
Height: 179cms

Geng Le's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Beijing Rocks (Movie) online

    Beijing Rocks (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    A rock and roll story that portrays the decay of political and cultural lacunae that have separated China and Hong Kong for so long. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 6.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Our Shining Days (Movie) online

    Our Shining Days (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The story of Chen Jing, a high school student who loves traditional folk music, her efforts to form a folk music band and spreads the love together with her friends,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 7/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch The House That Never Dies 2 (Movie) online

    The House That Never Dies 2 (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    "Beijing No. 81 2," taken from the East four ghosts the house That Never Dies true story of the underground palace of the head of the house. The late Republic… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)