GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Jang Kwang image

Jang Kwang

Alias:
장광 / Jang Kwang (Jang Gwang)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1952-01-05
Height: 170cms

Jang Kwang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Plan Man (Movie) online

    The Plan Man (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Jung-seok is a librarian who goes about his daily life with everything planned down to the second. Having obsessive–compulsive personality disorder, he wakes up, crosses the road, visits the convenience… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.45/10 (185 Votes)
  • Watch Super Daddy online

    Super Daddy

    Korean Drama
    Doctor Cha Mi Rae (Lee Yu-Ri), who has a young daughter, is diagnosed with a rare cancer. Informed by her doctor that she has about one year to live, she… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.61/10 (140 Votes)
  • Watch Bad Guys Always Die (Movie) online

    Bad Guys Always Die (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A Chinese teacher in Busan awaits 3 of his friends to spend holidays together in Jeju Island, Korea. Secret gangsters, Sexy Korean woman, old policeman and pastors exist in their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 7.86/10 (35 Votes)
  • Watch Memory online

    Memory

    Korean Drama
    This drama is about a lawyer, Park Tae Suk who finds out that he has Alzheimer’s and puts his life on the line to fight one last case. The drama… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.41/10 (41 Votes)
  • Watch A Korean Odyssey online

    A Korean Odyssey

    Korean Drama
    A self-serving mythical creature's bid for invincibility backfires when he finds himself at the mercy of a woman who can see otherworldly beings. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8.61/10 (320 Votes)
  • Watch Cross online

    Cross

    Korean Drama
    A gifted young man learns medicine out of a desire to avenge his father who was brutally murdered fifteen years ago [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 8.81/10 (59 Votes)
  • Watch Stand by Me (Movie) online

    Stand by Me (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A grandfather (Lee Soon-Jae) raises 2 grand children, including Deok-Goo (Jung Ji-Hoon), alone. The grandfather learns that he doesn't have much time to live. He prepares a special present for… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 8.2/10 (5 Votes)