GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kenneth Tsang image

Kenneth Tsang

Alias:
曾江
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1938-12-01
Height: 160cms

Kenneth Tsang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bishonen (Movie) online

    Bishonen (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    Jet (Stephen Fung) is a handsome gay hustler whose sex appeal seems to know no bounds. Everyone wants to make love to him, but he is in love with no… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1998 Rating: 7.85/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch For a Few Bullets (Movie) online

    For a Few Bullets (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    When a professional thief sees his lifetime goal of being the best potentially realized in stealing a rare artifact, he finds himself entangled in a worldwide plot involving the Soviets,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.43/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Detective Chinatown 2 (Movie) online

    Detective Chinatown 2 (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Lured to New York, Qin (Liu Haoran) finds himself in a global detective contest with a huge cash prize. The task: locate the killer of the grandson of the godfather… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 5/10 (3 Votes)