GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Ohara Sakurako image

Ohara Sakurako

Alias:
大原樱子 (おおはら さくらこ)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1996-01-10
Height: 158cms

Ohara Sakurako's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Liar and His Lover (Movie) online

    The Liar and His Lover (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Set within music field, "Kanojo wa Uso o Aishisugiteru" depicts a love story between a 25-year-old sound engineer and 16-year-old high school student Riko, who posessess a gifted voice. 25-year-old… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.54/10 (241 Votes)
  • Watch Suikyu Yankees online

    Suikyu Yankees

    Japanese Drama
    Naoya Inaba (Nakajima Yuto) grew up abroad and from his childhood experience, he thought “yankees” were the strongest heroes (in Japan "yankee" refers to delinquent youths). He was influenced by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.52/10 (66 Votes)
  • Watch Koinaka online

    Koinaka

    Japanese Drama
    Miura Aoi is an indecisive guy with a timid personality who dislikes summer. He once aspired to become an architect, but his dream has faded as he lets the days… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.15/10 (65 Votes)
  • Watch Suki na Hito ga Iru Koto online

    Suki na Hito ga Iru Koto

    Japanese Drama
    Misaki Sakurai (Mirei Kiritani) has not dated in a long time. She has focused on her work as a pâtissier to eventually run her own business. One day, she gets… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.59/10 (81 Votes)