GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kyung Soo Jin image

Kyung Soo Jin

Alias:
Kyeong Su Jin
Birth Place: Incheon, South Korea
Birth Date: 1987-12-05
Height: 164cms

Kyung Soo Jin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Plus Nine Boys online

    Plus Nine Boys

    Korean Movie
    A fresh drama where boys and men ages 9, 19, 29, and 39 work, love, and have fun. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.5/10 (190 Votes)
  • Watch Bluebird's House online

    Bluebird's House

    Korean Drama
    A drama that tells the story of strong bond between the members of a family even though they are not blood-related. This drama also portrays the hope of parents toward… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.45/10 (66 Votes)
  • Watch Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok Joo online

    Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok Joo

    Korean Drama
    A story of love and dreams between three young potential athletes: weightlifter Kim Book Joo, swimmer Jung Joon Hyung, rhythmic-gymnast Song Shi Ho, and the nutritionist Jung Jae Yi, Joon… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.69/10 (193 Votes)
  • Watch Horror Stories 3 (Movie) online

    Horror Stories 3 (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A girl makes a near escape from Space War, and arrives to the station where she can get into the Saturn’s orbit. However it is already occupied by different kind.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 3.6/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch The King’s Case Note (Movie) online

    The King’s Case Note (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    King Yejong (Lee Sun-Kyun) is smart. Even though he is a king, he tries to expose cases by himself. He has Yi-Seo (Ahn Jae-Hong) who is in charge of of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.38/10 (42 Votes)
  • Watch Melo Holic online

    Melo Holic

    Korean Drama
    Yoo Eun Ho has a special ability which allows him to read the minds of other people when he places his hand on them. Due to his special ability, he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 6.77/10 (26 Votes)
  • Watch Train online

    Train

    Korean Drama
    A hard-hitting detective who fearlessly dives into his work, Seo Do Won is relentless when it comes to bringing criminals to justice. Willing to take on any case, no matter… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 9.88/10 (50 Votes)