GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Karen Tong image

Karen Tong

Alias:
湯寶如 / Tong Bo Yu
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1971-10-04
Height: 170cms

Karen Tong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Running on Karma (Movie) online

    Running on Karma (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    A monk turned body-builder, with the gift to see into people's lives, befriends a female cop, and uses his gift to change the force of Karma and her destiny. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 8.75/10 (4 Votes)