GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Anya image

Anya

Alias:
安雅, Anya Wu
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1977-02-17
Height: 163cms

Anya's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Single Blog (Movie) online

    Single Blog (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    Sex or love, which is more important? There are three female flat mates: Vivian (Jo Kuk) is frivolous; Kitty (Rain Li) is prim and proper; and Mei Wah (starring Monie… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 8.25/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch The Era of Vampires (Movie) online

    The Era of Vampires (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    Martial arts/horror movie from critically-acclaimed Hong Kong filmmaker Tsui Hark. In 19th century China, an evil monk awakens a nest of vampires hell-bent on devouring human life. Now, a quartet… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Sharp Guns (Movie) online

    Sharp Guns (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    On has been living in Amsterdam for many years. He is famous for being exceptionally street-smart. Years ago, On joined force with Macau crime boss Ban in a big business… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Naked Weapon (Movie) online

    Naked Weapon (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    Countless little girls are growing up all over Asia, but it seems that those that are pretty and athletic could never escape the inescapable fate - they suddenly vanish without… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 4.6/10 (5 Votes)