GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Fuwa Mansaku image

Fuwa Mansaku

Alias:
Sugihara Nobuyuki
Birth Place: Saga, Japan
Birth Date: 1946-07-29
Height: 160cms

Fuwa Mansaku's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Shinya Shokudo Season 3 online

    Shinya Shokudo Season 3

    Japanese Drama
    Set in a nook of a shopping district, the small restaurant which people call Shinya Shokudo only opens late at night from midnight to seven in the morning. Its menu… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.97/10 (91 Votes)