GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Zhao Xiao Rui image

Zhao Xiao Rui

Alias:
赵小锐 / Zhao Xiao Rui
Birth Place: Qingdao, Shandong, China
Birth Date: 1950-12-03
Height: 175cms

Zhao Xiao Rui's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Little Red Flowers (Movie) online

    Little Red Flowers (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    At the outset of Zhang Yuan's poignant reflection on conformity, a four-year-old boy, Qiang, is deposited in a Beijing kindergarten. Effectively orphaned, Qiang has difficulty acclimating to the school's regimen… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 7.25/10 (4 Votes)