GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Yi Kyung image

Lee Yi Kyung

Alias:
이이경 / (Yi I Gyeong)
Birth Place: Chungju, Chungcheongbuk-do, South Korea
Birth Date: 1989-01-08
Height: 181cms

Lee Yi Kyung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch One on One (Movie) online

    One on One (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    On May 9th, a female high school student was brutally murdered. There are 7 suspects and 7 shadows that terrorize them. Who are they and which one of them is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 7.55/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Because It's The First Time online

    Because It's The First Time

    Korean Drama
    Yoon Tae Oh (Choi Min Ho) is a free-spirited college freshman who hosts his rooftop as a hideout of sorts for his five friends. Amongst this diverse group is his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.09/10 (106 Votes)
  • Watch Go Back Couple online

    Go Back Couple

    Korean Drama
    Choi Ban Do and Ma Jin Joo are both 38-years-old and a married couple. Choi Ban Do has been burdened with being the breadwinner and Ma Jin Joo is a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 7.04/10 (247 Votes)
  • Watch Eulachacha Waikiki online

    Eulachacha Waikiki

    Korean Drama
    Kang Dong Goo dreams of becoming a movie director, but he is cynical due to bad luck. Cheon Joon Ki wanted to follow in his father's footsteps and become an… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 8.94/10 (80 Votes)
  • Watch Investigation Couple online

    Investigation Couple

    Korean Drama
    Baek Beom has worked as a forensic doctor for 10 years. He has a bad personality, but he is excellent with his work. Baek Beom does not open his mind… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 8.61/10 (28 Votes)
  • Watch Children of Nobody online

    Children of Nobody

    Korean Drama
    Cha Woo Kyung (Kim Sun Ah), works as a children's counselor in a children's center. She has it all, her life is perfect. She enjoys her job, she is married… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 8.56/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch Eulachacha Waikiki 2 online

    Eulachacha Waikiki 2

    Korean Drama
    Lee Joon Ki is an unpopular actor who runs the Waikiki guesthouse. However, business is bad and the guesthouse is facing bankruptcy. In order to revive the guesthouse, Lee Joon… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 9.5/10 (10 Votes)