GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Ha Eun image

Kim Ha Eun

Alias:
김하은 / Gim Ha Eun / 김현진 / Kim Hyun Jin / Gim Hyeon Jin
Birth Place: South Korea|South Korea
Birth Date: 1984-01-03
Height: 165cms

Kim Ha Eun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Seoul's Sad Song online

    Seoul's Sad Song

    Korean Drama
    Lee Na Young (Kim Ha Eun) was trained to be an assassin after bing rescued from servitude when her high ranking father was convicted of treason. Her childhood sweetheart Park… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 8.74/10 (34 Votes)