GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Han Hye Rin image

Han Hye Rin

Alias:
한혜린
Birth Place: Busan, South Korea
Birth Date: 1988-11-06
Height: 165cms

Han Hye Rin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Mourning Grave (Movie) online

    Mourning Grave (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In-Soo (Kang Ha-Neul) has a special gift to see ghosts and has become isolated from other students because of this. He transfers to a high school in a rural area… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.94/10 (87 Votes)
  • Watch Shoot Me in the Heart (Movie) online

    Shoot Me in the Heart (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Set at a psychiatric hospital. Soo-Myung (Yeo Jin-Goo) has suffered from schizophrenia due to his guilt that he suffers from his mother's suicide. He meets Seung-Min (Lee Min-Ki) at the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.45/10 (92 Votes)