GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Bob Lam image

Bob Lam

Alias:
林盛斌
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1979-09-24
Height: 168cms

Bob Lam's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Black Comedy (Movie) online

    Black Comedy (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    Detective Johnny Du (Wong Cho Lam) was smart and agile but his short height has hindered him from joining the G4 protection detail for the HK Chief Executive. His sassy… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 6.38/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch The Sinking City: Capsule Odyssey (Movie) online

    The Sinking City: Capsule Odyssey (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    Hong Kong, the 3rd biggest financial centre in the world, is also a place with distorted living environment (and values). A story about 4 ‘losers‘ living in the infamous ‘coffin‘… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)