GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Dong Jie image

Dong Jie

Alias:
董洁 / Angel Dong
Birth Place: Dalian, Liaoning, China
Birth Date: 1980-04-19
Height: 160cms

Dong Jie's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Town of the Dragon (Movie) online

    Town of the Dragon (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Hou Mu (Sesson ornaments) and beads (Yu Ching decoration) is a pair of poor unmarried couples. Open the black car waiting to pick up an occasional appearance Mu weird mystery… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Three Weddings (Movie) online

    Three Weddings (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Gushi and Qian Xiaoqiong was a pair of university couple, they soon fell in love and decided to cohabit. However, 'accidents' kept happening, and finally one accident proved decisive, Xiaoqiong… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.33/10 (12 Votes)