GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Miao Hao Jun image

Miao Hao Jun

Alias:
苗皓钧 / 阿苗 / A Miao
Birth Place: Benxi, Liaoning, China
Birth Date: 1968-10-06
Height: 180cms

Miao Hao Jun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Town of the Dragon (Movie) online

    Town of the Dragon (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Hou Mu (Sesson ornaments) and beads (Yu Ching decoration) is a pair of poor unmarried couples. Open the black car waiting to pick up an occasional appearance Mu weird mystery… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)