GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Park Ji Bin image

Park Ji Bin

Alias:
박지빈
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1995-03-14
Height: 100cms

Park Ji Bin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Stars Falling From the Sky online

    Stars Falling From the Sky

    Korean Drama
    The drama draws a love story between two co-workers at an insurance company, with Kim playing the company’s whip-smart lawyer. Because he carries the hurt of having been abandoned by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.68/10 (590 Votes)
  • Watch A Family (Movie) online

    A Family (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Jung-Eun (Soo-Ae), a former pickpocket with four convictions under her belt, has just gotten out of prison after a three-year sentence. Joo-Suk (Ju Hyeon), who lost his sight in one… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.05/10 (22 Votes)
  • Watch Hello Brother (Movie) online

    Hello Brother (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Nine-year-old Hani (PARK Ji-Bin) is a troublemaker who isn't afraid of anything. A precocious punk, his school friends are all his underlings, and even his family members are under his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.45/10 (29 Votes)