GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Jae Won image

Lee Jae Won

Alias:
이재원
Birth Place: Daegu, South Korea
Birth Date: 1986-06-21
Height: 172cms

Lee Jae Won's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch For the Emperor (Movie) online

    For the Emperor (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Yi-Hwan (Lee Min-Ki) is a former professional baseball player. He was involved in fixing games and lost everything. Gang boss Sang-Ha (Park Sung-Woong) runs a money lending business and a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 7.5/10 (32 Votes)
  • Watch Kill It online

    Kill It

    Korean Drama
    Kim Soo-Hyun is an elite assassin. He kills his targets and disappears. His identity like race, age or name is unknown to others. Individuals, gangs and organizations from all over… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 8.76/10 (37 Votes)