GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Hamada Tatsuomi image

Hamada Tatsuomi

Alias:
濱田龍臣
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 2000-08-27
Height: 150cms

Hamada Tatsuomi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Yellow Elephant (Movie) online

    Yellow Elephant (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Married couple Aiko Tsumari (Aoi Miyazaki) and Ayumu Muko (Osamu Mukai) live a happy and peaceful life. Aiko is bit naive, while Ayumu works as a not so popular novelist.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 8.6/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Dakara Koya online

    Dakara Koya

    Japanese Drama
    Morimura Tomomi is a housewife scorned by her husband and two sons, and yet she continues to protect the family. On her 46th birthday, she leaves home in disgust and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.81/10 (52 Votes)