GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Chun Woo Hee image

Chun Woo Hee

Alias:
천우희 / Cheon Woo Hee
Birth Place: Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Birth Date: 1987-04-20
Height: 168cms

Chun Woo Hee's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Han Gong-Ju (Movie) online

    Han Gong-Ju (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Han Gong-Ju (Chun Woo-Hee) is taken to a home in an unfamiliar area. The home belongs to her former high school teacher's mother. The mother wants to know why her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 7.48/10 (29 Votes)
  • Watch The Piper (Movie) online

    The Piper (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    After the Korean War, Woo-Ryong (Ryoo Seung-Ryong) and his son Young-Nam (Goo Seung-Hyun) walk to Seoul. Woo-Ryong wants to get Young-Nam treated for tuberculosis. Along the way there, they find… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.63/10 (24 Votes)
  • Watch The Wailing (Movie) online

    The Wailing (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Within a seemingly peaceful village, a plague of mysterious & violent deaths suddenly take place. The police conclude poisonous wild mushrooms are the cause of the deaths. Police Officer Jong-Goo… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.48/10 (31 Votes)
  • Watch Love, Lies (Movie) online

    Love, Lies (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Set in the 1940's, during Japanese occupation of South Korea. Story follows Jung So-Yool (Han Hyo-Joo), who is a gisaeng and dreams of becoming the best singer, Seo Yeon-Hee (Chun… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.38/10 (32 Votes)
  • Watch One Day (Movie) online

    One Day (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    After the death of his wife, insurance examiner Gang-Soo (Kim Nam-Gil) fell into a deep state of depression. He has now gone back to work. Gang-Soo takes a case involving… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 7.82/10 (28 Votes)
  • Watch Be Melodramatic online

    Be Melodramatic

    Korean Drama
    Im Jin Joo, Lee Eun Jung, and Hwang Han Joo are best friends who are 30-years-old. Hwang Han Joo is the head of a marketing team for a drama production… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 6/10 (3 Votes)