GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Yu Nan image

Yu Nan

Alias:
余男
Birth Place: Dalian, Liaoning, China
Birth Date: 1978-09-05
Height: 169cms

Yu Nan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My DNA Says I Love You (Movie) online

    My DNA Says I Love You (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    Neat freak Gigi (Terri Kwan), who changes boyfriends almost as quickly as she changes her underwear, and depressive Marlene (Yu Nan), who pines for her workaholic lover (Lin Yu-lun), both… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 6.63/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Wolf Warriors 2 (Movie) online

    Wolf Warriors 2 (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Sequel to the Action-hit Movie "Wolf Warrior" (2015) China's deadliest special forces operative settles into a quiet life on the sea. When sadistic mercenaries begin targeting nearby civilians, he must… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 6/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Explosion (Movie) online

    Explosion (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Zhao Xudong is a blaster technician. When an explosion happens in the mine and kills four workers, Zhao survives. He suspects that the explosion is not an accident, and when… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 4.67/10 (3 Votes)