GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Philip Keung image

Philip Keung

Alias:
姜皓文 / Keung Ho Man
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1964-10-26
Height: 180cms

Philip Keung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Gangster Payday (Movie) online

    Gangster Payday (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    To make ends meet, gangsters are forced to live a plain, humble life. Mei, the helpless girl in the Hongkie cafe sparks ex-godfather Kwai's determination to rekindle the restaurant business.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 7.56/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch The Seventh Lie (Movie) online

    The Seventh Lie (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    Lying is a universal language, spoken and understood by 7 billion people. none of us can evade the jinx of The Seventh Lie - Self Deception. Chauffeur Song claims to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 1/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Two Thumbs Up (Movie) online

    Two Thumbs Up (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    Big F, who‘s just gotten out of prison, wastes no time in tracking down his old comrades, picking up bowling alley employee Crazy B, back-alley hairstylist Johnny T and mechanic… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 6.2/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Little Big Master (Movie) online

    Little Big Master (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    The story of a hopeful headmaster who perseveres in running a kindergarten for underprivileged children in Yuen Long, despite many challenges and little reward. Based on true events. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.46/10 (26 Votes)
  • Watch Imprisoned: Survival Guide for Rich and Prodigal (Movie) online

    Imprisoned: Survival Guide for Rich and Prodigal (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    Imprisoned: Survival Guide for Rich and Prodigal: Imprisoned: Survival Guide for Rich and Prodigal, is a 2015 Hong Kong prison comedy film directed by Christopher Sun and starring Gregory Wong,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 7.83/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Keeper of Darkness (Movie) online

    Keeper of Darkness (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    Street-smart exorcist Fatt has an unique method of dealing with vengeful spirits: He negotiates with them and persuades them to let go of their grudges. After recordings of his exorcisms… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.53/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch Robbery (Movie) online

    Robbery (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    At midnight, Grandpa goes into the store to buy bargain priced breads. Annoyed and offended by the store manager Fat Boss‘ sarcasm and contempt, Grandpa stabs a pair of scissors… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 5.4/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch The Mobfathers (Movie) online

    The Mobfathers (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    Every three years, the five leading gangs elect a representative to stand for election to be the mobfather of the underworld. Each of the candidates has his strength and his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 5.29/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Shock Wave (Movie) online

    Shock Wave (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    Cheung Choi-san (Andy Lau) is a superintendent of the Explosive Ordnance Disposal Bureau (EOD). Seven years ago, he went undercover and became the undercover protege to Hung Kai-pang (Jiang Wu),… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.08/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Concerto Of The Bully (Movie) online

    Concerto Of The Bully (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    Internet songwriter Chow (Cherry Ngan) is gifted with an extraordinary retentive memory. She never forgets anything she has heard. One day, she was kidnapped by Yung (Ronald Cheng), a street… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.27/10 (11 Votes)