GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Hao Lei image

Hao Lei

Alias:
郝蕾 , 蕾蕾 / Lei Lei
Birth Place: Tonghua, Jilin, China
Birth Date: 1978-11-01
Height: 167cms

Hao Lei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Golden Era (Movie) online

    The Golden Era (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The life of Chinese writer Xiao Hong, from her childhood in the Heilongjiang Province to her final days in Hong Kong's Repulse Bay. The love of the author's life, newspaper… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.38/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch Dearest (Movie) online

    Dearest (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    A story centered around a couple living in a remote village and dealing with the disappearance of their missing son. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch The Last Woman Standing (Movie) online

    The Last Woman Standing (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Based on the hit Chinese novel "Queen Stain", "The Last Woman Standing" follows three modern Chinese women as they deal with love, marriage and family, while searching for their true… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.19/10 (21 Votes)
  • Watch MBA Partners (Movie) online

    MBA Partners (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Lu Zhenxi had a dream since her childhood, to become just like her uncle, a successful entrepreneur. But when her "Big American Dream" comes down crashing, she is left rejected,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 7.29/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch One Night Only (Chinese Movie) online

    One Night Only (Chinese Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Having lost all his fortune and loved ones from gambling, Gao Ye walks out from prison to a even more cruel world. Intrigued by a beautiful hooker who approaches him… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.93/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Namiya (Moive) online

    Namiya (Moive)

    Chinese Movie
    When three runaways shack up in an abandoned general store, a supernatural correspondence connects them to many lives that were all touched by the owner of the store years before… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.8/10 (5 Votes)