GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Lee David image

Lee David

Alias:
이다윗 / (Lee Da Wit)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1994-03-03
Height: 176cms

Lee David's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Romance Joe (Movie) online

    Romance Joe (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A famous movie director arrives in a small town to finish his movie script. He sits in front of his computer in his motel, but can't think of anything to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 8.25/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Who Are You - School 2015 online

    Who Are You - School 2015

    Korean Drama
    This drama is a latest installment to the famed School Series. It will focus on portraying realistic issues, struggles, and dilemmas of today’s youths. Segang High School is a top… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.4/10 (759 Votes)
  • Watch Unforgettable (Movie) online

    Unforgettable (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    On a live music radio show, a letter arrives from the 23 years in the past. Through the letter, the first love and friendships of five friends are revealed. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.14/10 (108 Votes)
  • Watch Let's Fight Ghost online

    Let's Fight Ghost

    Korean Drama
    Hyun Ji is a wandering ghost who died when she was 19-year-old. One day she meets an exorcist named Bong Pal. They team up to listen and solve the problems… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.47/10 (250 Votes)
  • Watch Positive Physique online

    Positive Physique

    Korean Drama
    A story about Hwan Dong, majoring in film and is preparing for his graduation project as a movie director. His script wins a grand prize, but he faces difficulty after… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.17/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch Split (Movie) online

    Split (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Chul-Jong (Yoo Ji-Tae) was once a legendary professional bowler, but a devastating car accident ended his pro career. Since then, he has disconnected himself from that part of the world.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.28/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch Save Me online

    Save Me

    Korean Drama
    4 young men, who don't have jobs, face a woman in an alley. The woman says "save me." The woman is involved with a cult religious group. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8/10 (38 Votes)
  • Watch Bad Papa online

    Bad Papa

    Korean Drama
    Yoo Ji-Cheol used to be a top boxer, but he lost everything in a moment. All of his money and fame vanished and his life was ruined. He decides to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.29/10 (14 Votes)