GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Nana Komatsu image

Nana Komatsu

Alias:
Nana Komatsu, 小松菜奈
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1996-02-16
Height: 166cms

Nana Komatsu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The World of Kanako (Movie) online

    The World of Kanako (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Showa Fujishima (Koji Yakusho) is a former detective. One day, his daughter Kanako (Nana Komatsu), who is a model student, disappears. To find his daughter, he investigates more carefully into… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.55/10 (29 Votes)
  • Watch Close Range Love (Movie) online

    Close Range Love (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Yuni Kururugi (Nana Komatsu) is a smart high school student. She excels in all subjects except for English. A new English teacher begins work at Yuni's high school. His name… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.08/10 (139 Votes)
  • Watch Kurosaki kun no Iinari ni Nante Naranai (SP) online

    Kurosaki kun no Iinari ni Nante Naranai (SP)

    Japanese Drama
    Yu Akahane (Nana Komatsu) moves to a dormitory room after her father's transfer from work. She is excited that she will live in the same dorm as Takumi Shirakawa (Yudai… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.78/10 (49 Votes)
  • Watch Bakuman (Movie) online

    Bakuman (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Moritaka Mashiro (Takeru Satoh) doesn't want to follow in the path of his uncle who worked as a manga artist, but ultimately died because of exhaustion. Moritaka Mashiro figures he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.23/10 (22 Votes)
  • Watch Destruction Babies (Movie) online

    Destruction Babies (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Taira Ashihara (Yuya Yagira) and his younger brother Shota (Nijiro Murakami) live by themselves in the small seaport town Mitsuhama in the western part of Matsuyama, Ehime Prefecture. Taira Ashihara… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.8/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch My Tomorrow, Your Yesterday (Movie) online

    My Tomorrow, Your Yesterday (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Takatoshi Minamiyama (Sota Fukushi) majors in art at an university in Kyoto. On the train to the school, he sees Emi Fukuju (Nana Komatsu) and falls in love with her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.81/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch Drowning Love (Movie) online

    Drowning Love (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Natsume Mochizuki (Nana Komatsu) works as a teen model in Tokyo, but she learns that she has to move to her father's hometown of Ukigumo. She is in a desperate… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.75/10 (28 Votes)
  • Watch JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond Is Unbreakable - Chapter 1 (Movie) online

    JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond Is Unbreakable - Chapter 1 (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Set in the fictional town of Moriou. Josuke Higashikata (Kento Yamazaki) is the the illegitimate son of Joseph Joestar. He possess a Stand (super power) called Crazy Diamond. The power… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 8.88/10 (17 Votes)