GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Rokkaku Seiji image

Rokkaku Seiji

Alias:
六角精児
Birth Place: Hyougo, Japan
Birth Date: 1962-06-24
Height: 175cms

Rokkaku Seiji's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kouhaku ga Umareta Hi (Movie) online

    Kouhaku ga Umareta Hi (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    After the war, the Occupation Forces’ General Headquarters was about to seize the broadcasting station, NHK, with the objective of directing its broadcasts in September 1945 (Showa 20). At that… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.38/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Tantei no Tantei online

    Tantei no Tantei

    Japanese Drama
    Sasaki Rena (Kitagawa Keiko) is a beautiful woman with excellent memory and intelligence. She becomes a private detective and risks her life to chase down evil private detectives, because her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.61/10 (61 Votes)
  • Watch Repeat online

    Repeat

    Japanese Drama
    Shinozaki Ayumi receives a strange call telling her that an earthquake will occur one hour from now. She hangs up the phone thinking it was just a prank call. But… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 9.83/10 (12 Votes)