GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Ki Chun image

Kim Ki Chun

Alias:
김기천 / Kim Ki-Cheon (Gim Gi Cheon)
Birth Place: Korea
Birth Date: 1957-11-07
Height: 160cms

Kim Ki Chun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Enemy’s Apple (Movie) online

    Enemy’s Apple (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    On a hot summer day in a blind alley, a police officer and a laborer, both who have fallen behind from their units, are confronting each other. What they are… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 7/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Two Lights : Relumino (Movie) online

    Two Lights : Relumino (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A sweet, mellow romance about a a woman with a visual impairment and the man who grows to love her after they meet in a photography club. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 7.92/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch Life on Mars online

    Life on Mars

    Korean Drama
    Han Tae Joo (Jung Kyung Ho) leads a crime investigation team. He has experienced a rapid rise in his career and he trusts data over people. While investigating a serial… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 8.86/10 (73 Votes)