GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Fuji Tatsuya image

Fuji Tatsuya

Alias:
藤竜也
Birth Place: Yokohama, Japan
Birth Date: 1941-08-27
Height: 167cms

Fuji Tatsuya's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Man (Movie) online

    My Man (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    9-year-old Hana lost her family in the 1993 earthquake and tsunami in Hokkaido. Jungo is a relative of Hana and begins to take care of her. Since then, Hana decides… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 2.57/10 (111 Votes)
  • Watch Ryuzo And The Seven Henchmen (Movie) online

    Ryuzo And The Seven Henchmen (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ryuzo (Tatsuya Fuji) and his 7 former henchmen are all retired yakuza, but they now live as regular old men. One day, Ryuzo becomes the victim of a phishing fraud.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.92/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch Radiance (Movie) online

    Radiance (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Story follows the social intercourse between a cameraman, Masaya (Masatoshi Nagase), with a lazy eye and Misako (Ayame Misaki) who disconnects from the world. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8.54/10 (13 Votes)