GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Yeo Jin Goo image

Yeo Jin Goo

Alias:
여진구
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1997-08-13
Height: -

Yeo Jin Goo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Orange Marmalade online

    Orange Marmalade

    Korean Drama
    Despite a 200-year-old treaty between humans and vampires, both races still don't get along. Amidst the looming tension, Jung Jae Min (Yeo Jin Goo), a posh yet kindhearted high school… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.25/10 (362 Votes)
  • Watch Shoot Me in the Heart (Movie) online

    Shoot Me in the Heart (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Set at a psychiatric hospital. Soo-Myung (Yeo Jin-Goo) has suffered from schizophrenia due to his guilt that he suffers from his mother's suicide. He meets Seung-Min (Lee Min-Ki) at the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.45/10 (92 Votes)
  • Watch Mr. Perfect (Movie) online

    Mr. Perfect (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Baek Se-Jin (Yoon Si-Yoon) has an amazing talent to play golf. He wins numerous tournaments. Due to his success, Baek Se-Jin's life spirals completely out of control. His personality also… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.12/10 (41 Votes)
  • Watch Jackpot online

    Jackpot

    Korean Drama
    Renowned across the land as the best gambler in Korea, Dae Gil entices King Yeongji into participating in a match that could tear apart the entire Joseon empire. Will King… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.82/10 (255 Votes)
  • Watch The Long Way Home (Movie) online

    The Long Way Home (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Set during the Korean War and 3 days before a truce takes place. Nam-Bok (Sol Kyung-Gu) is South Korean soldier. He was a simple farmer before his conscription into the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.03/10 (32 Votes)
  • Watch Circle online

    Circle

    Korean Drama
    After Aliens arrive, the story takes place in two time streams: 2017 and 2037. In twenty years, and by 2037, the world has been divided into a “Smart Earth” where… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8.88/10 (48 Votes)
  • Watch Reunited Worlds online

    Reunited Worlds

    Korean Drama
    Although born in the same year, two childhood friends end up being 13 years apart because they have aged surprisingly at different places (worlds) for some strange reason. Now Eom… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 8.53/10 (58 Votes)
  • Watch Warriors of the Dawn (Movie) online

    Warriors of the Dawn (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    To avoid invading Japanese forces, King Seonjo leaves for the Ming dynasty and abandons his people in the process. In his place, Prince Gwanghae (Yeo Jin-Goo) leads the royal court.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8.67/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch The Crowned Clown online

    The Crowned Clown

    Korean Drama
    Joseon is in a state of disorder due to uprisings and a power struggle surrounding King Lee Hun. To avoid assassination, a clown named Ha Sun is brought to the… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 9.67/10 (60 Votes)