GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Yoon Jin Yi image

Yoon Jin Yi

Alias:
윤진이 / Yoon Jin Yi (Yun Ji Ni), Kim Yoon Jin (Kim Yun Jin)
Birth Place: Daejeon, South Korea
Birth Date: 1990-07-27
Height: 164cms

Yoon Jin Yi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch We are Brothers (Movie) online

    We are Brothers (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Two brothers were separated at an orphanage. Years later, the brothers meet again and they try to find their mother. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.33/10 (9 Votes)