GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Sung Oh image

Kim Sung Oh

Alias:
김성오 / Kim Sung Oh
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1978-09-15
Height: 180cms

Kim Sung Oh's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fashion King (Movie) online

    Fashion King (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    High school student Woo Ki-Myung (Joo Won) decides to become the most fabulous guy in the world. He does this to mach up with a pretty girl who is his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 7.87/10 (79 Votes)
  • Watch Missing You (Movie) online

    Missing You (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    When Hee-Joo (Shim Eun-Kyung) was 7-years-old her father was murdered. Her father worked as a detective and was working on a serial killer case. The killer, Ki-Bum (Kim Sung-Oh), was… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 7.62/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch Door Lock (Movie) online

    Door Lock (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A thriller that begins with a murder incident with a trace of a stranger entering the house of Kyung Min who lives alone in the one room. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 8.78/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Unstoppable (Movie) online

    Unstoppable (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Dong-Chul and Ji-Soo are a happily married couple. Dong-Chul was once a notorious gangster, but he has changed his ways. One day, Dong-Chul comes to home to find his house… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.33/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Graceful Friends online

    Graceful Friends

    Korean Drama
    In his forties, Ahn Goong-chul is the very picture of a content middle-aged man. He has a happy family life, a tightly-knit group of friends from college and he excels… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)