GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kang Han Na image

Kang Han Na

Alias:
Kang Han-Na, 강한나
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1989-01-30
Height: 168cms

Kang Han Na's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Empire of Lust (Movie) online

    Empire of Lust (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Set in 1398. Kim Min-Jae (Shin Ha-Kyun) is the supreme commander of the Joseon Dynasty. He falls in love for the first time and for that woman he takes risks.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 3.89/10 (79 Votes)
  • Watch Familiar Wife online

    Familiar Wife

    Korean Drama
    A married couple suddenly finds themselves living entirely different lives after their fates magically change through an unexpected incident. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.02/10 (56 Votes)
  • Watch Designated Survivor: 60 Days online

    Designated Survivor: 60 Days

    Korean Drama
    Park Moo Jin is a former professor of chemistry and now holds the Minister of Environment position. He doesn't have ambition, personal beliefs or political sense. One day, the cabinet… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 9.64/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Start-Up online

    Start-Up

    Korean Drama
    “Startup” is set in South Korea’s fictional Silicon Valley, called Sandbox, and tells the story of people in the world of startup companies. Seo Dal Mi dreams of becoming Korea’s… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 9.78/10 (9 Votes)