GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Takasugi Mahiro image

Takasugi Mahiro

Alias:
高杉真宙 (たかすぎ まひろ)
Birth Place: Fukuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1996-07-04
Height: 169cms

Takasugi Mahiro's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bon Lin (Movie) online

    Bon Lin (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Natsuko Yotsuya (Ema Sakura) is a teenager and she is also known as Bon. She lives in a town and has a friend, Miyu-chan, who lives with her boyfriend in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 6.7/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch ReLIFE (Movie) online

    ReLIFE (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Arata Kaizaki (Taishi Nakagawa) is 27-years-old and unemployed. He quit his prior job after working for the company for 3 months. Arata Kaizaki decides to take part in a research… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.19/10 (21 Votes)
  • Watch Policeman and Me (Movie) online

    Policeman and Me (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Kako Motoya (Tao Tsuchiya) is in the first year of high school. She has yet to have a boyfriend yet. One day, she pretends she's a university student and takes… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 7.59/10 (46 Votes)
  • Watch Kakegurui online

    Kakegurui

    Japanese Drama
    Children from influential families in politics and businesses attend the Hyakkaou Private Academy. There, the hierarchy of the students is classified by a series of games. Students that win the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 8.5/10 (30 Votes)
  • Watch Tori Girl (Movie) online

    Tori Girl (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Yukina Toriyama (Tao Tsuchiya) enters a university of science after prepping for one year for her entrance exam. At first, she is shocked by the atmosphere at her school. She… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch Before We Vanish (Movie) online

    Before We Vanish (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Narumi Kase (Masami Nagasawa) is on bad terms with her husband Shinji Kase (Ryuhei Matsuda). One day, Shinji Kase goes missing. He comes back a couple of days later, but… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9/10 (22 Votes)
  • Watch Principal: Am I a Heroine Who Is In Love (Movie) online

    Principal: Am I a Heroine Who Is In Love (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    After her parents divorced, Shima Sumitomo (Yuina Kuroshima) lived with mother. She felt uncomfortable living with her stepfather and she was unable to hang out with people at her high… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 5.83/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Rainbow Days (Movie) online

    Rainbow Days (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Natchan, Mattsun, Tsuyopon, and Keichan are inseparable high school buddies despite having completely different personalities and interests. Their good times at school undergo a change when Natchan, a latecomer to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Sign (2019) online

    Sign (2019)

    Japanese Drama
    Remake of 2011 SBS Korean Drama about forensic scientists. The Japan Forensic Research Institute is co-managed by the Ministry of Health, Labour and Welfare as well as the National Police… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Sagideka online

    Sagideka

    Japanese Drama
    Imamiya (Fumino Kimura) is a detective who deals with fraud and scam cases. She arrests Kaji (Mahiro Takasugi), who is involved in a voice phishing case. Imamiya and her colleagues… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)