GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Oh Dae Gyu image

Oh Dae Gyu

Alias:
오대규 / Oh Dae Gyu
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1968-05-17
Height: 181cms

Oh Dae Gyu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Three Brothers online

    Three Brothers

    Korean Drama
    Kim Sun Kyung is a retired police officer and father of three sons, Gun Kang, Hyun Chal and Yi Sang. His eldest son Gun Kang made many wrong decisions in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.58/10 (26 Votes)
  • Watch Make a Woman Cry online

    Make a Woman Cry

    Korean Drama
    Jung Duk In was a former detective who resigned after her son died. She then opens a food stall in front of her son's school to preserves the memory of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.55/10 (75 Votes)