GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Ono Ito image

Ono Ito

Alias:
大野いと (おおの いと)
Birth Place: Fukuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1995-07-02
Height: 168cms

Ono Ito's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Live (Movie) online

    Live (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    One tuesday morning and without warning, a race is broadcast live on TV. The racers are eliminated one by one. Viewers are excited by the broadcast, but nobody knows why… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.17/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Chasuke's Journey (Movie) online

    Chasuke's Journey (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A fantasy love story that drifts between this world and heaven. Chasuke (Kenichi Matsuyama) is in charge of making tea in heaven. He has feelings for a human woman named… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch 1 Page No Koi online

    1 Page No Koi

    Japanese Drama
    When she was 17, Minase Akari visited Uki Island on a family vacation and fell in love with Morita Ikumi, the son of the guesthouse owner. The two of them… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)