GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kam Woo Sung image

Kam Woo Sung

Alias:
감우성 / Gam Wu Seong / Gam Taeng
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1970-10-01
Height: 174cms

Kam Woo Sung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Alone In Love online

    Alone In Love

    Korean Drama
    Yoo Eun Ho (Son Yeh Jin), an instructor at a fitness club divorced her husband Lee Dong Gin (Kam Woo Sung) after the death of their new born baby as… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8.92/10 (71 Votes)
  • Watch King Geunchogo online

    King Geunchogo

    Korean Drama
    The story of King Geunchogo, warrior king of Baekje. Under his reign, the kingdom experienced its glory days, with military conquests that saw him controlling most of the Korean peninsula… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.59/10 (56 Votes)
  • Watch My Love (Movie) online

    My Love (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    On the day of the total eclipse, four couples with different stories, finally find their true love. Se-jin is head-over-heels for his girl-friend Joo-won. But he is worried his otherworldly… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.47/10 (74 Votes)
  • Watch The King and the Clown online

    The King and the Clown

    Korean Movie
    Two clowns living in the Chosun Dynasty get arrested for staging a play that satirizes the king. They are dragged to the palace and threatened with execution, but are given… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.61/10 (350 Votes)
  • Watch My Spring Days online

    My Spring Days

    Korean Drama
    After Lee Bom Yi undergoes a live-saving heart transplant, she decides to live her life to the fullest in honor of the person whose heart she received. Kang Dong Ha… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.61/10 (412 Votes)
  • Watch Should We Kiss First online

    Should We Kiss First

    Korean Drama
    A story of the love lives of four middle-aged adults, who have lost their faith in love. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.05/10 (37 Votes)
  • Watch The Wind Blows online

    The Wind Blows

    Korean Drama
    Dae Cheol divorced Soo Jin when he learned that he had Alzheimer. They meet again six years later and realize they still have feelings for each other. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 8.8/10 (5 Votes)