GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Miyuki Oshima image

Miyuki Oshima

Alias:
Miyuki Oshima, 大島美幸 (おおしま みゆき)
Birth Place: Otawara, Tochigi Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1980-01-13
Height: 158cms

Miyuki Oshima's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fuku-chan of FukuFuku Flats (Movie) online

    Fuku-chan of FukuFuku Flats (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Fuku-chan (Miyuki Oshima) came to Tokyo more then 10 years ago. He lives in the apartment building "FukuFuku Flats”. Fuku-chan is a nice guy, but he sucks at dating .… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.2/10 (5 Votes)