GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Tateto Serizawa image

Tateto Serizawa

Alias:
Tateto Serizawa, 芹澤興人
Birth Place: Shizuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1980-11-14
Height: 164cms

Tateto Serizawa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fuku-chan of FukuFuku Flats (Movie) online

    Fuku-chan of FukuFuku Flats (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Fuku-chan (Miyuki Oshima) came to Tokyo more then 10 years ago. He lives in the apartment building "FukuFuku Flats”. Fuku-chan is a nice guy, but he sucks at dating .… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.2/10 (5 Votes)