GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Soo Young image

Lee Soo Young

Alias:
이수영 / Lee Soo Young
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1979-04-12
Height: 165cms

Lee Soo Young's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch That Fool online

    That Fool

    Korean Drama
    A story about a postman, Goo Dong Baek (Hwang Jung Min) and a top actress, Han Ji Soo (Kim Ah Joong) where their relationship begins because of a marriage contract… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.5/10 (336 Votes)