GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Joong Moon image

Lee Joong Moon

Alias:
이중문
Birth Place: Ibaraki, Japan
Birth Date: 1983-10-27
Height: 182cms

Lee Joong Moon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 101st Proposal (SBS) online

    101st Proposal (SBS)

    Korean Drama
    The 101st Proposal aka 'My Perfect Girl' stars Lee Moon-Shik as Dal-Jae, one of those old bachelors who can't seem to get a wife no matter how many 맞선 (marriage… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.18/10 (45 Votes)
  • Watch 18 vs 29 online

    18 vs 29

    Korean Drama
    Hye-chan is a 29-year-old unhappy wife of a popular movie star, Sang-yeong. While on her way to file for a divorce, a car accident drastically changes her life. Hye-chan recovers… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 8.92/10 (199 Votes)
  • Watch Secrets and Lies online

    Secrets and Lies

    Korean Drama
    Han Woo Jung is a bright, happy person. Her life become ruined after she’s betrayed by her best friend Shin Hwa Kyung. However, despite this all, she continues pursuing her… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 4.6/10 (5 Votes)