GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Do Sang Woo image

Do Sang Woo

Alias:
도상우 / Do Sang Woo / Do Sang U
Birth Place: Busan
Birth Date: 1987-12-25
Height: 187cms

Do Sang Woo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Daughter, Geum Sa Wol online

    My Daughter, Geum Sa Wol

    Korean Drama
    A drama about a person who wants to hide the truth and another who wants to take revenge. 25 years of their married life is full of soundless wars and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.76/10 (46 Votes)
  • Watch The Smile Has Left Your Eyes online

    The Smile Has Left Your Eyes

    Korean Drama
    A detective thinks about quitting his job. He takes on a female university student murder case that was disguised as a suicide. The detective becomes obsessed with solving the case.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.25/10 (60 Votes)
  • Watch Queen: Love And War online

    Queen: Love And War

    Korean Drama
    Kang Eun Bo (Jin Se Yeon) is a woman on a mission. When her twin sister is murdered, she vows to find the killer and bring them to justice. But… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 8.91/10 (23 Votes)
  • Watch Backstreet Rookie online

    Backstreet Rookie

    Korean Drama
    Jung Saet Byul is a 22-year-old four-dimensional girl with amazing fighting skills who loves her friends, family, and retro fashion. She has the boys lined up but only has one… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2020 Rating: 9.83/10 (132 Votes)