GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Hee Do image

Lee Hee Do

Alias:
이희도 / Lee Hee Do (Lee Hui Do) / Yi Hui Do
Birth Place: Toyama, Japan
Birth Date: 1955-10-01
Height: 170cms

Lee Hee Do's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Reputable Family online

    The Reputable Family

    Korean Drama
    "The Reputable Family" revolves around the Choi family as they perform nobleness oblige. Main character played by Cha In Pyo has a spiritual supporter played by Han Go Eun, who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.69/10 (48 Votes)
  • Watch My Scary Girl (Movie) online

    My Scary Girl (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    29-year-old Hwang Dae-woo (Park Yong-woo) is a successful university lecturer of English, yet due to his awkward and shy nature around women, has yet to engage in any romantic relationship.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 6.31/10 (29 Votes)