GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Ye Sung image

Ye Sung

Alias:
예성
Birth Place: -
Birth Date: 1984-08-24
Height: -

Ye Sung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Awl online

    Awl

    Korean Drama
    Lee Soo-In has the kind of temperament where he has to do the right thing no matter what. After his discharge from the military, he has worked at a large… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2015 Rating: 9.18/10 (33 Votes)
  • Watch Voice (2017) online

    Voice (2017)

    Korean Movie
    Two detectives teamed up to catch a serial killer who murdered their family. Moo Jin Hyuk’s life spiraled out of control after his wife was murdered. He starts to put… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.1/10 (62 Votes)