GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Shota Shimoda image

Shota Shimoda

Alias:
Shota Shimoda, 下田翔大
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 2002-07-09
Height: 162cms

Shota Shimoda's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Have a Song on Your Lips (Movie) online

    Have a Song on Your Lips (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Yuri Kashiwaga was once known as a genius pianist. One day, she returns to her hometown in Goto Islands from Tokyo. There, she begins to work as a temporary teacher… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.79/10 (33 Votes)