GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Aoi Wakana image

Aoi Wakana

Alias:
葵わかな (あおい わかな)
Birth Place: Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1998-06-30
Height: 158cms

Aoi Wakana's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Have a Song on Your Lips (Movie) online

    Have a Song on Your Lips (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Yuri Kashiwaga was once known as a genius pianist. One day, she returns to her hometown in Goto Islands from Tokyo. There, she begins to work as a temporary teacher… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.79/10 (33 Votes)
  • Watch Black Pean online

    Black Pean

    Japanese Drama
    Tokai, a surgeon at Tojo University Hospital, boasts a 100% surgery success rate, but his arrogance often causes friction among his peers, who refer to him as "a doctor who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.05/10 (21 Votes)
  • Watch Survival Family (Movie) online

    Survival Family (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A world wide electrical outage occurs. Everything that requires electricity comes to a stop. Tokyo is nearly ruined. Yoshiyuki Suzuki (Fumiyo Kohinata) decides to escape from Tokyo with his family. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 7.78/10 (9 Votes)